Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.9539+0.21
AED/JPY28.94100.00
AED/MUR9.9202+1.31
AED/SEK2.6206+0.42
AUD/AED2.49010.00
AUD/CAD0.89930.00
AUD/CHF0.66300.00
AUD/ILS2.39980.00
AUD/JPY72.040.00
AUD/NOK6.0990-0.02
AUD/PLN2.6469-0.41
AUD/USD0.67750.00
AUD/ZAR10.36260.00
CAD/AED2.76530.00
CAD/HKD5.9074+0.39
CAD/JPY80.1400+0.65
CAD/PLN2.9448-0.15
CAD/SEK7.27430.00
CAD/ZAR11.52070.00
CHF/AED3.74720.00
CHF/CAD1.3555-0.48
CHF/NOK9.19610.00
DKK/PLN0.5814-0.65
DKK/SEK1.4343+0.11
EUR/AED4.06450.00
EUR/CAD1.47140.00
EUR/CHF1.08450.00
EUR/CZK25.6815-0.34
EUR/DKK7.4594+0.02
EUR/HKD8.6925-0.06
EUR/HUF323.7911-0.29
EUR/ILS3.92630.00
EUR/JPY117.860.00
EUR/KES114.5760+1.23
EUR/MAD10.6097+0.19
EUR/MUR40.2199+1.12
EUR/NOK9.98380.00
EUR/PLN4.33570.00
EUR/SEK10.70290.00
EUR/TRY6.1560+0.04
EUR/USD1.10860.00
EUR/ZAR16.95590.00
GBP/AED4.45380.00
GBP/CAD1.61090.00
GBP/CHF1.18760.00
GBP/DKK8.1547+0.77
GBP/EUR1.09380.00
GBP/HKD9.5204+0.63
GBP/HUF354.720.00
GBP/ILS4.29930.00
GBP/INR83.8471-7.25
GBP/JPY129.070.00
GBP/KES124.3693+2.24
GBP/MAD11.5652+0.88
GBP/MUR43.8372+1.80
GBP/NOK10.93290.00
GBP/PLN4.74520.00
GBP/SEK11.72310.00
GBP/TRY6.7432+0.81
GBP/USD1.21380.00
GBP/ZAR18.56700.00
ILS/ZAR4.31540.00
NOK/DKK0.7462+0.30
NOK/PLN0.00000.00
NOK/SEK1.0718+0.53
NZD/USD0.64210.00
PLN/AED0.9389+0.59
SGD/AED2.6423+0.44
USD/AED3.67240.00
USD/CAD1.32680.00
USD/CHF0.97810.00
USD/CZK23.1940-0.17
USD/HUF292.340.00
USD/ILS3.54080.00
USD/JPY106.300.00
USD/MAD9.5689+0.29
USD/MUR0.0274-0.36
USD/NOK9.00310.00
USD/PLN3.90910.00
USD/SEK9.65300.00
USD/ZAR15.28770.00

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.