Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.00000.00
AED/JPY28.2752-0.16
AED/MUR10.8449+0.35
AED/SEK2.4283+0.05
AUD/AED2.6274+0.47
AUD/CAD0.9532-0.07
AUD/CHF0.6592+0.49
AUD/ILS2.4518-0.34
AUD/JPY75.47+0.09
AUD/NOK6.6801 -0.42
AUD/PLN2.7590+0.86
AUD/USD0.7167+0.39
AUD/ZAR11.9848-0.50
CAD/AED2.7569+0.54
CAD/HKD5.8136+0.52
CAD/JPY79.2070 +0.11
CAD/PLN2.8974+0.84
CAD/SEK6.7284+0.42
CAD/ZAR12.5397-0.68
CHF/AED3.9742-0.14
CHF/CAD1.4462-0.54
CHF/NOK10.1121-1.09
DKK/PLN0.6082+0.30
DKK/SEK1.4066+0.09
EUR/AED4.2876-0.20
EUR/CAD1.5597-0.69
EUR/CHF1.0792+0.04
EUR/CZK26.9859+0.17
EUR/DKK7.4443 +0.01
EUR/HKD9.0830 +0.07
EUR/HUF362.3578 +0.07
EUR/ILS4.0108-0.73
EUR/JPY123.61-0.34
EUR/KES127.2190-0.05
EUR/MAD10.7729-0.07
EUR/MUR46.8725+0.58
EUR/NOK10.9223 -1.06
EUR/PLN4.5186+0.06
EUR/SEK10.4872-0.34
EUR/TRY9.0176 +0.48
EUR/USD1.1725-0.13
EUR/ZAR19.6115-1.13
GBP/AED4.7122+0.45
GBP/CAD1.7166-0.23
GBP/CHF1.1889+0.63
GBP/DKK8.1861 +0.07
GBP/EUR1.1011+0.59
GBP/HKD9.9924 +0.10
GBP/HUF399.55+0.09
GBP/ILS4.4191-0.14
GBP/INR92.1219+1.90
GBP/JPY136.20+0.25
GBP/KES139.8900+0.96
GBP/MAD11.8157+0.58
GBP/MUR50.9632+0.81
GBP/NOK12.0305 -0.47
GBP/PLN4.9786+0.66
GBP/SEK11.5488+0.26
GBP/TRY9.9070 +0.30
GBP/USD1.2918+0.47
GBP/ZAR21.6247-0.48
ILS/ZAR4.8817-0.33
NOK/DKK0.6805 +0.25
NOK/PLN0.4139+1.22
NOK/SEK0.9592 +0.22
NZD/USD0.6625+0.49
PLN/AED0.9502-0.11
SGD/AED2.6793+0.41
USD/AED3.67230.00
USD/CAD1.3305-0.55
USD/CHF0.9200 +0.16
USD/CZK23.0680+0.10
USD/HUF309.42-0.37
USD/ILS3.4195-0.60
USD/JPY105.38-0.22
USD/MAD9.1732 -0.15
USD/MUR0.0251+0.40
USD/NOK9.3087 -0.93
USD/PLN3.8514+0.18
USD/SEK8.9325-0.21
USD/TRY7.6890-1.38
USD/ZAR16.7319-0.97

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.