Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.9940+0.04
AED/JPY30.6474+0.75
AED/MUR9.5469-0.02
AED/SEK2.4411+0.18
AUD/AED2.6848+2.24
AUD/CAD0.9641+3.25
AUD/CHF0.7328+5.98
AUD/ILS2.7099+5.56
AUD/JPY82.74+3.04
AUD/NOK6.1790-0.06
AUD/PLN2.7648+0.08
AUD/USD0.7332+2.24
AUD/ZAR10.2502-4.56
CAD/AED2.7913-0.98
CAD/HKD5.9495+0.02
CAD/JPY85.8130+0.10
CAD/PLN2.8702+0.09
CAD/SEK6.8440-0.63
CAD/ZAR10.6275-7.54
CHF/AED3.6634-3.51
CHF/CAD1.3145+0.09
CHF/NOK8.4398-0.79
DKK/PLN0.5779+0.05
DKK/SEK1.3749+0.16
EUR/AED4.1762-2.08
EUR/CAD1.5007-1.13
EUR/CHF1.1394+1.51
EUR/CZK25.9300+0.01
EUR/DKK7.4608-0.03
EUR/HUF320.4877+0.04
EUR/ILS4.2166+1.07
EUR/JPY128.79-1.35
EUR/KES117.3600-0.04
EUR/MAD10.7550+0.04
EUR/MUR39.8458+1.77
EUR/NOK9.6335+0.64
EUR/PLN4.3137+0.36
EUR/SEK10.2762-1.77
EUR/TRY6.0535+0.21
EUR/USD1.1413-2.08
EUR/ZAR15.9554-8.60
GBP/AED4.6928-2.06
GBP/CAD1.6860-1.10
GBP/CHF1.2814+1.51
GBP/DKK8.37120.00
GBP/EUR1.1220-0.01
GBP/HKD10.0370+0.02
GBP/HUF360.72-0.98
GBP/ILS4.7380+1.10
GBP/INR89.3403-1.18
GBP/JPY144.72-1.32
GBP/KES130.7209+0.27
GBP/MAD12.0275+0.06
GBP/MUR44.5599+1.42
GBP/NOK10.8235+0.67
GBP/PLN4.8449+0.40
GBP/SEK11.5483-1.74
GBP/TRY6.8078+0.23
GBP/USD1.2824-2.06
GBP/ZAR17.9316-8.57
ILS/ZAR3.7723-9.58
NOK/DKK0.7742+0.09
NOK/PLN0.00000.00
NOK/SEK1.0657+0.15
NZD/USD0.6873+4.70
PLN/AED0.9711-0.03
SGD/AED2.6660+0.15
USD/AED3.6718+0.00
USD/CAD1.3145+0.98
USD/CHF0.9990+3.65
USD/CZK22.7125+0.11
USD/HUF281.44+1.12
USD/ILS3.6940+3.24
USD/JPY112.82+0.77
USD/MAD9.4306+0.15
USD/MUR0.02850.00
USD/NOK8.4388+2.82
USD/PLN3.7788+2.54
USD/SEK9.0030+0.36
USD/ZAR13.9778-6.62

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.