Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.00000.00
AED/JPY28.7845-0.19
AED/MUR10.9061+0.98
AED/SEK2.3766-0.11
AUD/AED2.6268 +0.39
AUD/CAD0.9552+0.17
AUD/CHF0.6540+0.21
AUD/ILS2.4428 +0.56
AUD/JPY75.62+0.27
AUD/NOK6.5148+0.10
AUD/PLN2.6688-0.01
AUD/USD0.7150+0.52
AUD/ZAR12.4441 +1.60
CAD/AED2.7493+0.26
CAD/HKD5.7997+0.28
CAD/JPY79.1810 +0.10
CAD/PLN2.7914-0.20
CAD/SEK6.5398 +0.15
CAD/ZAR13.0252 +1.49
CHF/AED4.0144 +0.31
CHF/CAD1.4597+0.19
CHF/NOK9.9504 +0.03
DKK/PLN0.5898-0.27
DKK/SEK1.3784 +0.18
EUR/AED4.3177 +0.14
EUR/CAD1.5730-0.12
EUR/CHF1.0768 -0.17
EUR/CZK26.0667 -0.34
EUR/DKK7.4494 +0.05
EUR/HKD9.1226 +0.17
EUR/HUF345.4757 +0.67
EUR/ILS4.0220 +0.19
EUR/JPY124.53-0.10
EUR/KES127.1690+0.23
EUR/MAD10.9211-0.04
EUR/MUR46.3590-0.03
EUR/NOK10.7229-0.13
EUR/PLN4.3951-0.36
EUR/SEK10.2892+0.00
EUR/TRY8.1081 -0.21
EUR/USD1.1776 +0.16
EUR/ZAR20.4944 +1.36
GBP/AED4.7922 -0.04
GBP/CAD1.7449-0.30
GBP/CHF1.1947-0.37
GBP/DKK8.2479 -0.12
GBP/EUR1.1091-0.21
GBP/HKD10.1049 -0.01
GBP/HUF383.90+0.33
GBP/ILS4.4627 -0.01
GBP/INR95.0100+5.11
GBP/JPY138.18-0.30
GBP/KES140.8000+0.35
GBP/MAD12.0770+0.10
GBP/MUR51.2226-0.59
GBP/NOK11.8961 -0.33
GBP/PLN4.8738 -0.56
GBP/SEK11.4170 -0.20
GBP/TRY8.9814-0.30
GBP/USD1.3065-0.05
GBP/ZAR22.7404 +1.17
ILS/ZAR5.0916 +1.19
NOK/DKK0.6939+0.30
NOK/PLN0.4096-0.15
NOK/SEK0.9591+0.29
NZD/USD0.6607-0.02
PLN/AED0.9841+0.49
SGD/AED2.6600+0.07
USD/AED3.67280.00
USD/CAD1.3354 -0.28
USD/CHF0.9142-0.32
USD/CZK22.1800 -0.51
USD/HUF293.81 +0.38
USD/ILS3.4150+0.04
USD/JPY105.73-0.25
USD/MAD9.2868+0.03
USD/MUR0.0251 +0.40
USD/NOK9.1029 -0.29
USD/PLN3.7311 -0.52
USD/SEK8.7353 -0.15
USD/TRY6.8973-0.89
USD/ZAR17.3994 +1.21

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.