Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.00000.00
AED/JPY29.0760+0.29
AED/MUR10.9265-0.09
AED/SEK2.2902+0.29
AUD/AED2.8554+0.91
AUD/CAD0.9835-0.06
AUD/CHF0.7115+1.19
AUD/ILS2.5613+0.58
AUD/JPY83.04+0.64
AUD/NOK6.6570 -0.24
AUD/PLN2.9237 +1.62
AUD/USD0.7773+0.30
AUD/ZAR11.6341 -0.25
CAD/AED2.9026+0.60
CAD/HKD6.1274 +0.71
CAD/JPY84.4470 +1.02
CAD/PLN2.9701 +1.39
CAD/SEK6.6668+0.56
CAD/ZAR11.8279 -0.18
CHF/AED4.0114-0.72
CHF/CAD1.3835-1.24
CHF/NOK9.3524 -1.59
DKK/PLN0.6092 +0.43
DKK/SEK1.3657 -0.09
EUR/AED4.4155-0.21
EUR/CAD1.5235-0.74
EUR/CHF1.1020+0.50
EUR/CZK26.1117 +0.08
EUR/DKK7.4354 0.00
EUR/HKD9.3336 -0.21
EUR/HUF363.0325 +0.50
EUR/ILS3.9663-0.53
EUR/JPY128.63-0.05
EUR/KES131.3014-0.27
EUR/MAD10.7102+0.02
EUR/MUR48.0814+0.47
EUR/NOK10.3142 -1.10
EUR/PLN4.5300+0.24
EUR/SEK10.1590 -0.19
EUR/TRY8.7446 -1.98
EUR/USD1.2039-0.39
EUR/ZAR18.0240 -0.86
GBP/AED5.1040-0.10
GBP/CAD1.7601-0.75
GBP/CHF1.2734+0.49
GBP/DKK8.5754 +0.13
GBP/EUR1.1549-0.01
GBP/HKD10.7693 -0.09
GBP/HUF420.20+0.59
GBP/ILS4.5826-0.42
GBP/INR98.9490+9.46
GBP/JPY148.65-0.06
GBP/KES151.3829+0.12
GBP/MAD12.3186+0.14
GBP/MUR55.2984+0.63
GBP/NOK11.9169-1.10
GBP/PLN5.2319+0.23
GBP/SEK11.7404 -0.20
GBP/TRY10.1051 -1.84
GBP/USD1.3912-0.39
GBP/ZAR20.8282 -0.93
ILS/ZAR4.5324 -0.68
NOK/DKK0.7207+1.36
NOK/PLN0.4387+1.78
NOK/SEK0.9846 +1.48
NZD/USD0.7264-0.03
PLN/AED0.9758 -0.63
SGD/AED2.7544+0.50
USD/AED3.67280.00
USD/CAD1.2648-0.35
USD/CHF0.9150+0.89
USD/CZK21.7220 +0.32
USD/HUF301.93+0.82
USD/ILS3.2942-0.32
USD/JPY106.80+0.34
USD/MAD8.8976 +0.22
USD/MUR0.0249-0.80
USD/NOK8.5627 -0.72
USD/PLN3.7608+0.61
USD/SEK8.4348 +0.19
USD/TRY7.2898-1.75
USD/ZAR14.9636 -0.54

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.