Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.00000.00
AED/JPY28.4940 +0.36
AED/MUR10.8906+0.44
AED/SEK2.2991+0.19
AUD/AED2.7113 +0.14
AUD/CAD0.9540-0.03
AUD/CHF0.6645+0.14
AUD/ILS2.4253 +0.12
AUD/JPY77.24 +0.39
AUD/NOK6.5184 +0.51
AUD/PLN2.7195+0.40
AUD/USD0.7378+0.01
AUD/ZAR11.3256 +0.70
CAD/AED2.8405+0.06
CAD/HKD5.9944 +0.13
CAD/JPY80.9630 +0.45
CAD/PLN2.8497+0.25
CAD/SEK6.5751 +0.24
CAD/ZAR11.8699 +0.73
CHF/AED4.0780 -0.12
CHF/CAD1.4367+0.03
CHF/NOK9.7999 +0.06
DKK/PLN0.5989 +0.32
DKK/SEK1.3736 +0.21
EUR/AED4.4200 -0.13
EUR/CAD1.5582 -0.17
EUR/CHF1.08530.00
EUR/CZK26.2584 +0.25
EUR/DKK7.4449 +0.01
EUR/HKD9.3394 -0.07
EUR/HUF356.0165 +0.11
EUR/ILS3.9612 -0.13
EUR/JPY126.16+0.25
EUR/KES133.0700+0.15
EUR/MAD10.8405+0.17
EUR/MUR48.0903+0.50
EUR/NOK10.6434 +0.06
EUR/PLN4.4625+0.33
EUR/SEK10.2490 +0.08
EUR/TRY9.3950 +0.07
EUR/USD1.2050-0.12
EUR/ZAR18.4986 +0.56
GBP/AED4.8958 -0.51
GBP/CAD1.7253 -0.56
GBP/CHF1.2018-0.39
GBP/DKK8.2319 -0.27
GBP/EUR1.1068-0.40
GBP/HKD10.3312 -0.42
GBP/HUF394.99-0.31
GBP/ILS4.3871-0.53
GBP/INR95.6447 +5.77
GBP/JPY139.73 -0.14
GBP/KES147.3000+0.12
GBP/MAD11.9503 -0.24
GBP/MUR53.0303+0.14
GBP/NOK11.7864 -0.34
GBP/PLN4.9390 -0.06
GBP/SEK11.3510 -0.31
GBP/TRY10.4088 -0.26
GBP/USD1.3345-0.52
GBP/ZAR20.4881 +0.16
ILS/ZAR4.6680+0.66
NOK/DKK0.6991 -0.09
NOK/PLN0.4179+0.05
NOK/SEK0.9627+0.23
NZD/USD0.7067+0.01
PLN/AED0.9918-0.58
SGD/AED2.7342+0.14
USD/AED3.67300.00
USD/CAD1.2925-0.05
USD/CHF0.9002 +0.12
USD/CZK21.8180 +0.39
USD/HUF295.81 +0.21
USD/ILS3.2858+0.00
USD/JPY104.65+0.37
USD/MAD8.9873 +0.16
USD/MUR0.0250 0.00
USD/NOK8.8286 +0.18
USD/PLN3.7012 +0.46
USD/SEK8.5009 +0.20
USD/TRY7.8261+0.05
USD/ZAR15.3446 +0.68

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.