Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.9654+0.54
AED/JPY29.48570.00
AED/MUR10.8048+1.06
AED/SEK2.7334+0.35
AUD/AED2.31440.00
AUD/CAD0.8851 +0.02
AUD/CHF0.6115 +0.02
AUD/ILS2.21380.00
AUD/JPY68.64-0.09
AUD/NOK6.4726+1.27
AUD/PLN2.6316 +0.12
AUD/USD0.6328-0.08
AUD/ZAR11.40830.00
CAD/AED2.61690.00
CAD/HKD5.5438+0.40
CAD/JPY77.5480 0.00
CAD/PLN2.9716+0.09
CAD/SEK7.11260.00
CAD/ZAR12.88230.00
CHF/AED3.80180.00
CHF/CAD1.4468+0.54
CHF/NOK10.55050.00
DKK/PLN0.6086+0.63
DKK/SEK1.4542-0.51
EUR/AED4.00750.00
EUR/CAD1.5272 +0.05
EUR/CHF1.0556 -0.01
EUR/CZK26.9470+0.22
EUR/DKK7.4630+0.02
EUR/HKD8.4586 -0.01
EUR/HUF352.6333-1.30
EUR/ILS3.90940.00
EUR/JPY118.46-0.05
EUR/KES114.8350-0.75
EUR/MAD11.1022+0.23
EUR/MUR42.4746+0.17
EUR/NOK11.15650.00
EUR/PLN4.53520.00
EUR/SEK10.8588-0.01
EUR/TRY7.2420 -0.01
EUR/USD1.0919-0.07
EUR/ZAR19.67830.00
GBP/AED4.56580.00
GBP/CAD1.7397 +0.04
GBP/CHF1.2016 0.00
GBP/DKK8.4909 +0.15
GBP/EUR1.1392 +0.03
GBP/HKD9.6286 +0.04
GBP/HUF405.590.00
GBP/ILS4.43710.00
GBP/INR91.8668+1.67
GBP/JPY134.96-0.10
GBP/KES130.0351-0.07
GBP/MAD12.6146+0.31
GBP/MUR48.6813+1.45
GBP/NOK12.76020.00
GBP/PLN5.1682 +0.03
GBP/SEK12.36330.00
GBP/TRY8.2544-0.92
GBP/USD1.2440 -0.05
GBP/ZAR22.43570.00
ILS/ZAR5.06500.00
NOK/DKK0.6651 +0.36
NOK/PLN0.00000.00
NOK/SEK0.9683 +0.49
NZD/USD0.6065 -0.16
PLN/AED0.8812 -0.09
SGD/AED2.5820+0.75
USD/AED3.67240.00
USD/CAD1.3981 +0.07
USD/CHF0.9659 +0.05
USD/CZK24.7090 +0.17
USD/HUF326.740.00
USD/ILS3.57590.00
USD/JPY108.45 0.00
USD/MAD10.1543 -0.07
USD/MUR0.0251-0.39
USD/NOK10.23740.00
USD/PLN4.1519 +0.07
USD/SEK9.93230.00
USD/ZAR18.00240.00

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.