Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.9661 +0.10
AED/JPY30.4962+0.30
AED/MUR9.4424+0.05
AED/SEK2.4142+0.22
AUD/AED2.6490+0.60
AUD/CAD0.9368 +0.28
AUD/CHF0.6960+0.62
AUD/ILS2.5854+0.76
AUD/JPY81.04+0.88
AUD/NOK5.8831 +0.01
AUD/PLN2.6501 +0.20
AUD/USD0.7217+0.63
AUD/ZAR10.7405 +0.01
CAD/AED2.8260+0.34
CAD/HKD6.0414 +0.06
CAD/JPY86.5230 -0.03
CAD/PLN2.8286+0.14
CAD/SEK6.8633 -0.35
CAD/ZAR11.4625-0.28
CHF/AED3.7845+0.03
CHF/CAD1.3450+0.08
CHF/NOK8.4561 -0.62
DKK/PLN0.5742+0.05
DKK/SEK1.3929 +0.30
EUR/AED4.2758+0.11
EUR/CAD1.5138-0.30
EUR/CHF1.1245+0.04
EUR/CZK25.3722 +0.04
EUR/DKK7.4603 +0.01
EUR/HUF323.0127 +0.05
EUR/ILS4.1753+0.20
EUR/JPY130.96+0.30
EUR/KES117.7070+0.17
EUR/MAD10.8952+0.11
EUR/MUR40.3164+0.23
EUR/NOK9.5165-0.60
EUR/PLN4.2836-0.32
EUR/SEK10.3939-0.65
EUR/TRY7.4262 +0.65
EUR/USD1.1663+0.04
EUR/ZAR17.3560 -0.58
GBP/AED4.8169+0.37
GBP/CAD1.7057+0.01
GBP/CHF1.2672+0.35
GBP/DKK8.3902 +0.04
GBP/EUR1.1265+0.31
GBP/HKD10.3067+0.10
GBP/HUF363.95-0.01
GBP/ILS4.7035+0.49
GBP/INR92.8962+2.78
GBP/JPY147.59+0.61
GBP/KES131.4167+0.54
GBP/MAD12.2166 +0.09
GBP/MUR45.2331+0.20
GBP/NOK10.7233-0.28
GBP/PLN4.8249 +0.01
GBP/SEK11.7129 -0.34
GBP/TRY8.3657 +0.14
GBP/USD1.3143+0.36
GBP/ZAR19.5589 -0.26
ILS/ZAR4.1370 -0.76
NOK/DKK0.7838 +0.05
NOK/PLN0.00000.00
NOK/SEK1.0917 +0.07
NZD/USD0.6578+0.17
PLN/AED0.9986 -0.06
SGD/AED2.6680+0.19
USD/AED3.6718+0.00
USD/CAD1.2976-0.34
USD/CHF0.9640-0.01
USD/CZK21.7937 +0.07
USD/HUF277.15-0.37
USD/ILS3.5805+0.13
USD/JPY112.26+0.26
USD/MAD9.3435 +0.11
USD/MUR0.0288+0.69
USD/NOK8.1569 -0.63
USD/PLN3.6714-0.35
USD/SEK8.9086 -0.69
USD/ZAR14.8741-0.62

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.