Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.00000.00
AED/JPY29.9994 -0.43
AED/MUR11.2124+0.16
AED/SEK2.3206+1.32
AUD/AED2.7755 -0.71
AUD/CAD0.9331-0.10
AUD/CHF0.6928+0.17
AUD/ILS2.4679 -0.57
AUD/JPY83.25 -1.21
AUD/NOK6.4530+0.01
AUD/PLN2.8869+0.82
AUD/USD0.7554-0.79
AUD/ZAR10.6496 -0.10
CAD/AED2.9731 -0.61
CAD/HKD6.2833 -0.57
CAD/JPY89.2260 -0.98
CAD/PLN3.0933 +0.87
CAD/SEK6.9130 +0.39
CAD/ZAR11.4109 -0.05
CHF/AED4.0041 -0.94
CHF/CAD1.3446-0.36
CHF/NOK9.3047 -0.20
DKK/PLN0.6122+0.79
DKK/SEK1.3651 +0.31
EUR/AED4.3681 -0.68
EUR/CAD1.4714-0.07
EUR/CHF1.0923+0.26
EUR/CZK25.4869 +0.25
EUR/DKK7.4364 +0.00
EUR/HKD9.2432 -0.61
EUR/HUF354.7361 +0.94
EUR/ILS3.8911 -0.47
EUR/JPY131.29-1.11
EUR/KES127.4079-0.75
EUR/MAD10.5579-0.16
EUR/MUR48.7630+0.19
EUR/NOK10.1713+0.06
EUR/PLN4.5533 +0.65
EUR/SEK10.1747+0.28
EUR/TRY10.2927 +0.37
EUR/USD1.1911-0.68
EUR/ZAR16.7946 +0.01
GBP/AED5.1048-0.47
GBP/CAD1.7186+0.15
GBP/CHF1.2760+0.43
GBP/DKK8.6710 +0.22
GBP/EUR1.1676+0.16
GBP/HKD10.7817 -0.43
GBP/HUF415.02+1.12
GBP/ILS4.5458-0.30
GBP/INR100.0913+0.23
GBP/JPY153.38-0.96
GBP/KES148.4336-0.37
GBP/MAD12.2720-0.01
GBP/MUR56.6735+0.35
GBP/NOK11.8810+0.23
GBP/PLN5.3168 +0.82
GBP/SEK11.8873+0.45
GBP/TRY12.0747 +0.93
GBP/USD1.3914-0.52
GBP/ZAR19.6206 +0.16
ILS/ZAR4.3127+0.46
NOK/DKK0.7310 +0.25
NOK/PLN0.4473 +0.72
NOK/SEK1.0000 +0.53
NZD/USD0.7002 -0.96
PLN/AED0.9605-1.41
SGD/AED2.7309 -0.46
USD/AED3.67280.00
USD/CAD1.2348+0.70
USD/CHF0.9168 +0.97
USD/CZK21.4440 +0.93
USD/HUF298.18+1.65
USD/ILS3.2659+0.22
USD/JPY110.18-0.43
USD/MAD8.8680 +0.44
USD/MUR0.0242 -0.41
USD/NOK8.5358 +0.75
USD/PLN3.8213 +1.35
USD/SEK8.5391 +0.98
USD/TRY8.6942+1.00
USD/ZAR14.0939 +0.69

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.