Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.00000.00
AED/JPY29.4152 -0.01
AED/MUR11.0097-0.69
AED/SEK2.2739-0.02
AUD/AED2.8342-0.49
AUD/CAD0.9659-0.28
AUD/CHF0.7084-0.27
AUD/ILS2.5160 -0.58
AUD/JPY83.35-0.42
AUD/NOK6.4524 -0.26
AUD/PLN2.9246-0.05
AUD/USD0.7713-0.46
AUD/ZAR11.0322 -0.14
CAD/AED2.9328 -0.19
CAD/HKD6.1930 -0.22
CAD/JPY86.2950 -0.15
CAD/PLN3.0298+0.21
CAD/SEK6.7337 +0.12
CAD/ZAR11.4200 +0.16
CHF/AED3.9989 -0.18
CHF/CAD1.3629+0.16
CHF/NOK9.0979+0.00
DKK/PLN0.6133+0.36
DKK/SEK1.3591 +0.21
EUR/AED4.4031 -0.21
EUR/CAD1.5036-0.01
EUR/CHF1.1026-0.02
EUR/CZK25.8035 +0.11
EUR/DKK7.4358 +0.01
EUR/HKD9.3086 -0.28
EUR/HUF363.0205 +0.51
EUR/ILS3.9164 -0.32
EUR/JPY129.75-0.17
EUR/KES129.9301+0.22
EUR/MAD10.6724+0.14
EUR/MUR48.5620-0.44
EUR/NOK10.0386 -0.02
EUR/PLN4.5615 +0.13
EUR/SEK10.1271 +0.12
EUR/TRY9.9468 +1.72
EUR/USD1.2005-0.20
EUR/ZAR17.1747 +0.13
GBP/AED5.0753 -0.65
GBP/CAD1.7323 -0.43
GBP/CHF1.2704-0.45
GBP/DKK8.5506 -0.42
GBP/EUR1.1517-0.42
GBP/HKD10.7075 -0.72
GBP/HUF419.12 -0.05
GBP/ILS4.5132 -0.74
GBP/INR100.8933+11.61
GBP/JPY149.52-0.58
GBP/KES149.0791-0.14
GBP/MAD12.2235-0.52
GBP/MUR55.5390-1.14
GBP/NOK11.5665-0.44
GBP/PLN5.2535-0.29
GBP/SEK11.6704 -0.31
GBP/TRY11.4631 +1.23
GBP/USD1.3834-0.62
GBP/ZAR19.7916 -0.31
ILS/ZAR4.3829 +0.46
NOK/DKK0.7402 +0.05
NOK/PLN0.4530+0.07
NOK/SEK1.0084 +0.23
NZD/USD0.7162-0.51
PLN/AED0.9663-0.46
SGD/AED2.7523+0.11
USD/AED3.67290.00
USD/CAD1.2518+0.13
USD/CHF0.9180+0.19
USD/CZK21.5398 +0.32
USD/HUF302.80+0.59
USD/ILS3.2608-0.12
USD/JPY108.03+0.03
USD/MAD8.8858 +0.21
USD/MUR0.0246+0.82
USD/NOK8.3573 +0.18
USD/PLN3.7973+0.34
USD/SEK8.4318+0.32
USD/TRY8.3256 +1.74
USD/ZAR14.2990 +0.34

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.