Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.9341+0.14
AED/JPY29.72860.00
AED/MUR10.0016+0.86
AED/SEK2.5941+0.13
AUD/AED2.49970.00
AUD/CAD0.89670.00
AUD/CHF0.66230.00
AUD/ILS2.35750.00
AUD/JPY74.530.00
AUD/NOK6.1755+0.01
AUD/PLN2.6298+0.13
AUD/USD0.68220.00
AUD/ZAR9.81770.00
CAD/AED2.79320.00
CAD/HKD5.9088+0.03
CAD/JPY83.1350+0.02
CAD/PLN2.9337+0.14
CAD/SEK7.27160.00
CAD/ZAR10.94760.00
CHF/AED3.78020.00
CHF/CAD1.3523+0.07
CHF/NOK9.31660.00
DKK/PLN0.5692+0.05
DKK/SEK1.4089-0.01
EUR/AED4.03490.00
EUR/CAD1.44870.00
EUR/CHF1.06830.00
EUR/CZK25.1107+0.13
EUR/DKK7.4731+0.01
EUR/HKD8.5599+0.01
EUR/HUF335.3979+0.01
EUR/ILS3.80870.00
EUR/JPY120.400.00
EUR/KES111.2370+0.10
EUR/MAD10.5569+0.30
EUR/MUR40.0060-0.28
EUR/NOK9.97830.00
EUR/PLN4.25430.00
EUR/SEK10.53800.00
EUR/TRY6.5145+0.03
EUR/USD1.10220.00
EUR/ZAR15.86890.00
GBP/AED4.78590.00
GBP/CAD1.71790.00
GBP/CHF1.26880.00
GBP/DKK8.8473-0.06
GBP/EUR1.18430.00
GBP/HKD10.1529+0.05
GBP/HUF397.910.00
GBP/ILS4.51730.00
GBP/INR90.4546+0.06
GBP/JPY142.820.00
GBP/KES130.7806+0.57
GBP/MAD12.4621+0.23
GBP/MUR47.5596+0.22
GBP/NOK11.83040.00
GBP/PLN5.04280.00
GBP/SEK12.49950.00
GBP/TRY7.7279+0.01
GBP/USD1.30710.00
GBP/ZAR18.81800.00
ILS/ZAR4.16230.00
NOK/DKK0.7487-0.01
NOK/PLN0.00000.00
NOK/SEK1.05620.00
NZD/USD0.66050.00
PLN/AED0.9509+0.06
SGD/AED2.7074+0.14
USD/AED3.67240.00
USD/CAD1.31400.00
USD/CHF0.97050.00
USD/CZK22.8154+0.02
USD/HUF304.700.00
USD/ILS3.45490.00
USD/JPY109.230.00
USD/MAD9.5789-0.06
USD/MUR0.02720.00
USD/NOK9.04760.00
USD/PLN3.85810.00
USD/SEK9.55840.00
USD/ZAR14.38970.00

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.