Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.9654+0.54
AED/JPY29.85020.00
AED/MUR10.9270+0.03
AED/SEK2.4882+0.16
AUD/AED2.56410.00
AUD/CAD0.93560.00
AUD/CHF0.66980.00
AUD/ILS2.41640.00
AUD/JPY76.310.00
AUD/NOK6.4850+0.01
AUD/PLN2.7336+0.11
AUD/USD0.69620.00
AUD/ZAR11.70780.00
CAD/AED2.73650.00
CAD/HKD5.7684+0.04
CAD/JPY81.6090+0.02
CAD/PLN2.9227+0.13
CAD/SEK6.84080.00
CAD/ZAR12.49860.00
CHF/AED3.81640.00
CHF/CAD1.3944+0.04
CHF/NOK9.65890.00
DKK/PLN0.5944+0.05
DKK/SEK1.3863+0.20
EUR/AED4.14070.00
EUR/CAD1.51600.00
EUR/CHF1.08370.00
EUR/CZK26.5468+0.05
EUR/DKK7.4569+0.01
EUR/HKD8.7400+0.00
EUR/HUF342.8330-0.20
EUR/ILS3.91470.00
EUR/JPY123.660.00
EUR/KES119.8460-0.39
EUR/MAD10.8455-0.19
EUR/MUR45.0844-0.39
EUR/NOK10.49060.00
EUR/PLN4.42950.00
EUR/SEK10.37380.00
EUR/TRY7.5953+0.01
EUR/USD1.12830.00
EUR/ZAR18.96960.00
GBP/AED4.65700.00
GBP/CAD1.70110.00
GBP/CHF1.21780.00
GBP/DKK8.3525+0.00
GBP/EUR1.12110.00
GBP/HKD9.7915+0.61
GBP/HUF385.420.00
GBP/ILS4.39300.00
GBP/INR92.8700+2.73
GBP/JPY138.780.00
GBP/KES134.1200+0.79
GBP/MAD12.1117+0.81
GBP/MUR50.3465+0.61
GBP/NOK11.77300.00
GBP/PLN4.96840.00
GBP/SEK11.64390.00
GBP/TRY8.5245+0.05
GBP/USD1.26610.00
GBP/ZAR21.29050.00
ILS/ZAR4.84300.00
NOK/DKK0.7090+1.26
NOK/PLN0.00000.00
NOK/SEK0.9830+0.02
NZD/USD0.65040.00
PLN/AED0.9341-0.47
SGD/AED2.6254+0.16
USD/AED3.67290.00
USD/CAD1.34300.00
USD/CHF0.96170.00
USD/CZK23.5320+0.23
USD/HUF304.500.00
USD/ILS3.46880.00
USD/JPY109.580.00
USD/MAD9.6116+0.19
USD/MUR0.0249+0.40
USD/NOK9.29360.00
USD/PLN3.92210.00
USD/SEK9.19070.00
USD/TRY6.72800.00
USD/ZAR16.80400.00

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.