Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.00000.00
AED/JPY29.75720.00
AED/MUR11.1443-0.21
AED/SEK2.2577-0.65
AUD/AED2.85080.00
AUD/CAD0.94160.00
AUD/CHF0.70140.00
AUD/ILS2.54430.00
AUD/JPY85.070.00
AUD/NOK6.3969+0.01
AUD/PLN2.8963+0.14
AUD/USD0.77780.00
AUD/ZAR10.97760.00
CAD/AED3.03010.00
CAD/HKD6.4130+0.02
CAD/JPY90.3190+0.02
CAD/PLN3.0767+0.13
CAD/SEK6.87760.00
CAD/ZAR11.65180.00
CHF/AED4.06290.00
CHF/CAD1.3417+0.03
CHF/NOK9.12140.00
DKK/PLN0.6085+0.07
DKK/SEK1.3574+0.15
EUR/AED4.44980.00
EUR/CAD1.46960.00
EUR/CHF1.09320.00
EUR/CZK25.3881-0.10
EUR/DKK7.4364-0.01
EUR/HKD9.4257+0.00
EUR/HUF354.1702+0.06
EUR/ILS3.97040.00
EUR/JPY132.690.00
EUR/KES129.3442+0.52
EUR/MAD10.6604+0.24
EUR/MUR49.4794+1.17
EUR/NOK9.99250.00
EUR/PLN4.52680.00
EUR/SEK10.11460.00
EUR/TRY10.2047+0.22
EUR/USD1.21380.00
EUR/ZAR17.13580.00
GBP/AED5.16630.00
GBP/CAD1.70530.00
GBP/CHF1.27030.00
GBP/DKK8.6151-0.13
GBP/EUR1.15920.00
GBP/HKD10.9209+0.37
GBP/HUF412.650.00
GBP/ILS4.60850.00
GBP/INR100.1658+10.80
GBP/JPY154.100.00
GBP/KES149.7345+0.63
GBP/MAD12.3126+0.04
GBP/MUR57.1408+0.97
GBP/NOK11.59390.00
GBP/PLN5.25160.00
GBP/SEK11.74140.00
GBP/TRY11.8450-0.28
GBP/USD1.40880.00
GBP/ZAR19.88860.00
ILS/ZAR4.31010.00
NOK/DKK0.7443+1.62
NOK/PLN0.4532+0.09
NOK/SEK1.0124+0.44
NZD/USD0.72420.00
PLN/AED0.9837+0.45
SGD/AED2.7454+0.27
USD/AED3.67240.00
USD/CAD1.21010.00
USD/CHF0.90070.00
USD/CZK20.9380-0.56
USD/HUF292.250.00
USD/ILS3.26980.00
USD/JPY109.330.00
USD/MAD8.7803-0.43
USD/MUR0.0244-0.41
USD/NOK8.22660.00
USD/PLN3.72740.00
USD/SEK8.33000.00
USD/TRY8.42350.00
USD/ZAR14.10810.00

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.