Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.00000.00
AED/JPY28.1465-0.13
AED/MUR10.7571-1.14
AED/SEK2.2586+0.00
AUD/AED2.82810.00
AUD/CAD0.9805+0.16
AUD/CHF0.6888-0.09
AUD/ILS2.5519+0.81
AUD/JPY80.35+0.10
AUD/NOK6.5551 -0.35
AUD/PLN2.8958 +0.17
AUD/USD0.7771+0.25
AUD/ZAR11.5087 -0.33
CAD/AED2.9104+0.14
CAD/HKD6.1392 +0.15
CAD/JPY81.9430 +0.09
CAD/PLN2.9533-0.14
CAD/SEK6.5836 -0.27
CAD/ZAR11.7347 -0.53
CHF/AED4.1432 +0.36
CHF/CAD1.4216+0.25
CHF/NOK9.5084 -0.23
DKK/PLN0.6081 -0.07
DKK/SEK1.3531 +0.05
EUR/AED4.4520 +0.31
EUR/CAD1.5319+0.16
EUR/CHF1.0760-0.08
EUR/CZK26.0377 +0.12
EUR/DKK7.4399+0.02
EUR/HKD9.4035 +0.32
EUR/HUF356.4008 +0.09
EUR/ILS3.9866 +0.80
EUR/JPY125.53+0.10
EUR/KES132.3798-0.13
EUR/MAD10.8107+0.34
EUR/MUR47.7451-0.90
EUR/NOK10.2378-0.32
EUR/PLN4.5266 -0.20
EUR/SEK10.0883 -0.13
EUR/TRY8.9194 -0.13
EUR/USD1.2138+0.24
EUR/ZAR17.9792 -0.41
GBP/AED5.0343 +0.55
GBP/CAD1.7315+0.37
GBP/CHF1.2162 +0.13
GBP/DKK8.3930 +0.32
GBP/EUR1.1299+0.22
GBP/HKD10.6150 +0.57
GBP/HUF403.78 +0.21
GBP/ILS4.5071 +1.02
GBP/INR97.2145+7.51
GBP/JPY141.92+0.32
GBP/KES149.3373+0.43
GBP/MAD12.1636+0.48
GBP/MUR53.7323-0.60
GBP/NOK11.5739 -0.10
GBP/PLN5.1144 +0.01
GBP/SEK11.4057 +0.10
GBP/TRY10.0808 +0.05
GBP/USD1.3723+0.46
GBP/ZAR20.3313 +0.01
ILS/ZAR4.5085 -1.23
NOK/DKK0.7260 +0.43
NOK/PLN0.4419+0.43
NOK/SEK0.9851 +0.35
NZD/USD0.7215+0.46
PLN/AED0.9848+0.34
SGD/AED2.7623+0.17
USD/AED3.67290.00
USD/CAD1.2614-0.09
USD/CHF0.8860-0.33
USD/CZK21.4860 -0.16
USD/HUF294.03-0.26
USD/ILS3.2829+0.56
USD/JPY103.37-0.14
USD/MAD8.8978 -0.15
USD/MUR0.0253+1.20
USD/NOK8.4310-0.56
USD/PLN3.7269-0.45
USD/SEK8.3072 -0.36
USD/TRY7.3695 -0.62
USD/ZAR14.8072 -0.70

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.