Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.9791-0.14
AED/JPY30.1244-0.32
AED/MUR9.2949-0.39
AED/SEK2.5367+0.48
AUD/AED2.6206+0.50
AUD/CAD0.9410-0.10
AUD/CHF0.7132-0.38
AUD/ILS2.5735 -0.82
AUD/JPY78.96+0.16
AUD/NOK6.1326+0.33
AUD/PLN2.7249 +0.76
AUD/USD0.7134+0.49
AUD/ZAR9.9716 -0.62
CAD/AED2.7843 +0.60
CAD/HKD5.9457 +0.31
CAD/JPY83.9200 +0.34
CAD/PLN2.8948+0.38
CAD/SEK7.0901+1.35
CAD/ZAR10.5950 -0.52
CHF/AED3.6730 +0.87
CHF/CAD1.3183-0.13
CHF/NOK8.6024 +0.19
DKK/PLN0.5806 +0.05
DKK/SEK1.4204+0.11
EUR/AED4.1567+0.63
EUR/CAD1.4955+0.03
EUR/CHF1.1333-0.24
EUR/CZK25.5987 +0.08
EUR/DKK7.4621 +0.01
EUR/HKD8.8931 +0.07
EUR/HUF317.3640 +0.24
EUR/ILS4.0881 -0.71
EUR/JPY125.49+0.31
EUR/KES113.3730-0.24
EUR/MAD10.7380+0.14
EUR/MUR38.6508+0.43
EUR/NOK9.7564 -0.03
EUR/PLN4.3347 -0.08
EUR/SEK10.6059 +1.38
EUR/TRY6.0008 +0.07
EUR/USD1.1339+0.64
EUR/ZAR15.8496 -0.50
GBP/AED4.7895 +1.82
GBP/CAD1.7222+1.20
GBP/CHF1.3054+0.94
GBP/DKK8.5768 +0.15
GBP/EUR1.1514+1.18
GBP/HKD10.1858-0.29
GBP/HUF366.12+0.90
GBP/ILS4.7088 +0.46
GBP/INR89.5018-0.84
GBP/JPY144.56+1.49
GBP/KES128.9715+0.00
GBP/MAD12.3077+0.22
GBP/MUR44.0451-0.30
GBP/NOK11.2369+1.13
GBP/PLN4.9901+1.09
GBP/SEK12.2172 +2.57
GBP/TRY6.9122 +0.20
GBP/USD1.3060+1.82
GBP/ZAR18.2578 +0.68
ILS/ZAR3.8644+0.21
NOK/DKK0.7645+0.30
NOK/PLN0.00000.00
NOK/SEK1.0866 +0.20
NZD/USD0.6838+0.15
PLN/AED0.9601 -0.02
SGD/AED2.7078+0.07
USD/AED3.6726+0.00
USD/CAD1.3185-0.60
USD/CHF0.9993-0.86
USD/CZK22.6150 +0.05
USD/HUF280.27-0.90
USD/ILS3.6049 -1.33
USD/JPY110.65-0.33
USD/MAD9.5034 +0.45
USD/MUR0.0289-0.34
USD/NOK8.6018 -0.67
USD/PLN3.8216-0.71
USD/SEK9.3515 +0.75
USD/ZAR13.9743 -1.11

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.