Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.9471+0.20
AED/JPY29.25980.00
AED/MUR9.9662+1.01
AED/SEK2.6329+0.25
AUD/AED2.47660.00
AUD/CAD0.89700.00
AUD/CHF0.66980.00
AUD/ILS2.38030.00
AUD/JPY72.690.00
AUD/NOK6.1308+0.56
AUD/PLN2.6826+0.86
AUD/USD0.67600.00
AUD/ZAR10.10470.00
CAD/AED2.76250.00
CAD/HKD5.9078+0.14
CAD/JPY81.1120-0.39
CAD/PLN2.9911+1.14
CAD/SEK7.30970.00
CAD/ZAR11.25540.00
CHF/AED3.70380.00
CHF/CAD1.3372+0.27
CHF/NOK9.14110.00
DKK/PLN0.5850+0.88
DKK/SEK1.4287+0.08
EUR/AED4.03700.00
EUR/CAD1.46160.00
EUR/CHF1.08970.00
EUR/CZK25.7833-0.11
EUR/DKK7.4679+0.02
EUR/HKD8.6303-0.07
EUR/HUF332.6234+0.42
EUR/ILS3.87790.00
EUR/JPY118.430.00
EUR/KES114.2230-0.34
EUR/MAD10.6186+0.02
EUR/MUR39.4906-0.17
EUR/NOK9.98360.00
EUR/PLN4.37440.00
EUR/SEK10.69370.00
EUR/TRY6.2978+0.35
EUR/USD1.10150.00
EUR/ZAR16.46420.00
GBP/AED4.57150.00
GBP/CAD1.65440.00
GBP/CHF1.23520.00
GBP/DKK8.4481-0.05
GBP/EUR1.13000.00
GBP/HKD9.7712-0.28
GBP/HUF376.840.00
GBP/ILS4.38910.00
GBP/INR86.1353-4.71
GBP/JPY134.090.00
GBP/KES128.1862+0.14
GBP/MAD11.9661-0.09
GBP/MUR44.5658-0.40
GBP/NOK11.29890.00
GBP/PLN4.94830.00
GBP/SEK12.10310.00
GBP/TRY7.1319+0.24
GBP/USD1.24690.00
GBP/ZAR18.63530.00
ILS/ZAR4.24270.00
NOK/DKK0.7477-0.20
NOK/PLN0.00000.00
NOK/SEK1.0682-0.64
NZD/USD0.62540.00
PLN/AED0.9255-1.06
SGD/AED2.6539+0.15
USD/AED3.67240.00
USD/CAD1.32660.00
USD/CHF0.99040.00
USD/CZK23.4650+0.17
USD/HUF302.570.00
USD/ILS3.51910.00
USD/JPY107.500.00
USD/MAD9.6396+0.18
USD/MUR0.02730.00
USD/NOK9.05840.00
USD/PLN3.96870.00
USD/SEK9.70220.00
USD/ZAR14.93830.00

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.