Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.9682+0.27
AED/JPY30.5366+0.00
AED/MUR9.4288+0.05
AED/SEK2.4027+0.31
AUD/AED2.7201+0.16
AUD/CAD0.9758+0.08
AUD/CHF0.7429+0.05
AUD/ILS2.6957+0.17
AUD/JPY83.29-0.13
AUD/NOK6.0080+0.11
AUD/PLN2.7324+0.38
AUD/USD0.7416+0.15
AUD/ZAR9.8287-0.27
BHD/AED9.5877-0.09
CAD/AED2.7889+0.08
CAD/HKD5.9596+0.03
CAD/JPY85.3430-0.02
CAD/KES0.00000.00
CAD/PLN2.8023+0.21
CAD/SEK6.7516+0.19
CAD/ZAR10.0692-0.35
CHF/AED3.6607+0.11
CHF/CAD1.3130+0.05
CHF/NOK8.1006+0.19
DKK/PLN0.5788+0.26
DKK/SEK1.3869 +0.06
EUR/AED4.2785+0.00
EUR/CAD1.5370+0.12
EUR/CHF1.1699+0.08
EUR/CZK25.8442+0.13
EUR/HUF322.0546 +0.24
EUR/ILS4.2443+0.20
EUR/JPY131.20+0.00
EUR/KES117.5440+0.04
EUR/MAD10.9928 +0.03
EUR/MUR40.2756-0.59
EUR/NOK9.4850+0.28
EUR/PLN4.3111-0.18
EUR/SEK10.3810+0.32
EUR/TRY5.6511-0.36
EUR/USD1.1681+0.19
EUR/ZAR15.4820-0.23
GBP/AED4.8465+0.46
GBP/CAD1.7405+0.38
GBP/CHF1.3249+0.00
GBP/DKK8.4400+0.00
GBP/EUR1.1322+0.27
GBP/HKD10.3707+0.00
GBP/HUF365.30-0.24
GBP/ILS4.8071+0.47
GBP/INR87.9062-2.75
GBP/JPY148.61+0.17
GBP/KES131.8442+0.40
GBP/MAD12.3809+0.01
GBP/MUR45.3915-0.43
GBP/NOK10.7416+0.53
GBP/PLN4.8802+0.08
GBP/SEK11.7579+0.57
GBP/TRY6.3969-0.07
GBP/USD1.3230+0.46
GBP/ZAR17.5338+0.03
ILS/ZAR3.6348-0.44
NOK/DKK0.78469+0.00
NOK/PLN0.4497-0.44
NOK/SEK1.0931+0.00
NZD/USD0.6764-0.06
PLN/AED0.9935-0.17
SGD/AED2.6760+0.13
USD/AED3.67050.00
USD/CAD1.3153-0.07
USD/CHF1.0013-0.11
USD/CZK22.1540 +0.09
USD/HUF276.06+0.00
USD/ILS3.6327+0.01
USD/JPY112.28-0.29
USD/MAD9.4105 +0.04
USD/MUR0.0288+0.35
USD/NOK8.1166+0.08
USD/PLN3.6895-0.37
USD/SEK8.8838+0.13
USD/TRY4.8372+0.00
USD/ZAR13.2501-0.43
ZAR/HUF0.00000.00
ZAR/NOK0.6109+0.00

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.