Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.9723+0.11
AED/JPY29.1544 -0.16
AED/MUR9.6340-0.19
AED/SEK2.5122-0.11
AUD/AED2.5576 0.00
AUD/CAD0.9176 +0.02
AUD/CHF0.6786+0.28
AUD/ILS2.5048-0.11
AUD/JPY74.57-0.19
AUD/NOK5.9349+0.62
AUD/PLN2.6033+0.41
AUD/USD0.6962+0.01
AUD/ZAR9.9697 -0.33
CAD/AED2.7864-0.01
CAD/HKD5.9220 +0.05
CAD/JPY81.3070 -0.05
CAD/PLN2.8347+0.45
CAD/SEK7.0295-0.14
CAD/ZAR10.8624 -0.31
CHF/AED3.7673 -0.31
CHF/CAD1.3509-0.24
CHF/NOK8.7497 +0.33
DKK/PLN0.5697+0.14
DKK/SEK1.4085 -0.25
EUR/AED4.1696-0.20
EUR/CAD1.4990 -0.21
EUR/CHF1.1083+0.09
EUR/CZK25.4021-0.37
EUR/DKK7.4648 -0.01
EUR/HKD8.8720 -0.22
EUR/HUF322.6534-0.02
EUR/ILS4.0911 -0.30
EUR/JPY121.81-0.38
EUR/KES115.7160-0.08
EUR/MAD10.7788+0.31
EUR/MUR40.03180.00
EUR/NOK9.7044+0.42
EUR/PLN4.2552+0.11
EUR/SEK10.5396-0.32
EUR/TRY6.5593 -0.30
EUR/USD1.1372 -0.18
EUR/ZAR16.2865 -0.52
GBP/AED4.6573 -2.45
GBP/CAD1.6736 -4.30
GBP/CHF1.2376-4.56
GBP/DKK8.3193-0.05
GBP/EUR1.1163-3.84
GBP/HKD9.9081-0.25
GBP/HUF360.75-3.14
GBP/ILS4.5687-3.36
GBP/INR85.2230-5.54
GBP/JPY136.03-5.66
GBP/KES127.6793+0.06
GBP/MAD11.9493-0.11
GBP/MUR44.5500+0.03
GBP/NOK10.8360-3.70
GBP/PLN4.7492+0.05
GBP/SEK11.7705 -0.38
GBP/TRY7.3262 -0.28
GBP/USD1.2699-0.24
GBP/ZAR18.1890-0.57
ILS/ZAR3.9784-0.22
NOK/DKK0.7692-0.38
NOK/PLN0.00000.00
NOK/SEK1.0855 -0.70
NZD/USD0.6651+0.51
PLN/AED0.9810 -0.35
SGD/AED2.6996+0.06
USD/AED3.67290.00
USD/CAD1.3177-0.03
USD/CHF0.9743+0.28
USD/CZK22.3835 -0.19
USD/HUF284.02 +0.11
USD/ILS3.5964-0.12
USD/JPY107.08-0.18
USD/MAD9.4694 +0.22
USD/MUR0.02800.00
USD/NOK8.5304 +0.60
USD/PLN3.7404 +0.29
USD/SEK9.2652 -0.15
USD/ZAR14.3173-0.34

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.