Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.9341+0.14
AED/JPY30.5073 +0.75
AED/MUR10.2472-0.36
AED/SEK2.6593+0.44
AUD/AED2.4285 -0.93
AUD/CAD0.8768 -0.69
AUD/CHF0.6508 -0.91
AUD/ILS2.2653 -0.91
AUD/JPY74.17-0.20
AUD/NOK6.1659 -0.40
AUD/PLN2.6223 -0.37
AUD/USD0.6613-0.97
AUD/ZAR9.9973 -0.12
CAD/AED2.7684 -0.30
CAD/HKD5.8628-0.06
CAD/JPY84.5630 +0.41
CAD/PLN2.9898+0.31
CAD/SEK7.3962 +0.04
CAD/ZAR11.3983 +0.58
CHF/AED3.7295-0.05
CHF/CAD1.3476+0.41
CHF/NOK9.4618+0.47
DKK/PLN0.5726 +0.32
DKK/SEK1.4161 +0.25
EUR/AED3.9517-0.20
EUR/CAD1.4298+0.06
EUR/CHF1.0611-0.17
EUR/CZK25.0110 +0.49
EUR/DKK7.4674 -0.01
EUR/HKD8.3845 -0.07
EUR/HUF337.4288 +0.47
EUR/ILS3.6935-0.15
EUR/JPY120.94 +0.65
EUR/KES109.3680+0.01
EUR/MAD10.4445+0.09
EUR/MUR40.5035-0.31
EUR/NOK10.0471+0.31
EUR/PLN4.2774+0.19
EUR/SEK10.5773 +0.10
EUR/TRY6.5473 +0.22
EUR/USD1.0782-0.23
EUR/ZAR16.3009 +0.63
GBP/AED4.7192 -0.35
GBP/CAD1.7065-0.09
GBP/CHF1.2666-0.32
GBP/DKK8.8966 -0.08
GBP/EUR1.1933-0.15
GBP/HKD10.0270-0.01
GBP/HUF403.41+0.22
GBP/ILS4.4091-0.31
GBP/INR89.3631-1.17
GBP/JPY144.38+0.49
GBP/KES129.5679-0.31
GBP/MAD12.4087 -0.12
GBP/MUR48.3447+0.90
GBP/NOK11.9933 +0.15
GBP/PLN5.1035+0.03
GBP/SEK12.6280 -0.05
GBP/TRY7.8155 +0.10
GBP/USD1.2871-0.39
GBP/ZAR19.4610 +0.48
ILS/ZAR4.4105 +0.80
NOK/DKK0.7430 -0.34
NOK/PLN0.00000.00
NOK/SEK1.0524-0.13
NZD/USD0.6329-0.88
PLN/AED0.9257 -0.47
SGD/AED2.6120 -0.30
USD/AED3.67180.00
USD/CAD1.3256+0.29
USD/CHF0.9839+0.06
USD/CZK23.2240 +0.77
USD/HUF313.38+0.60
USD/ILS3.4248+0.07
USD/JPY112.13+0.87
USD/MAD9.6859 +0.17
USD/MUR0.0265+0.76
USD/NOK9.3154+0.53
USD/PLN3.9658+0.42
USD/SEK9.8075+0.33
USD/ZAR15.1140+0.86

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.