Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.00000.00
AED/JPY29.8254+0.25
AED/MUR11.5387 +0.04
AED/SEK2.3587 +0.31
AUD/AED2.6675+0.32
AUD/CAD0.9245-0.18
AUD/CHF0.6703+0.42
AUD/ILS2.3146+0.12
AUD/JPY79.36 +0.59
AUD/NOK6.2763 +0.00
AUD/PLN2.8582 +0.64
AUD/USD0.7233 +0.12
AUD/ZAR10.6980-0.16
CAD/AED2.8840+0.44
CAD/HKD6.0913 +0.33
CAD/JPY85.8980 +0.89
CAD/PLN3.0919 +0.83
CAD/SEK6.8030+0.37
CAD/ZAR11.5696+0.02
CHF/AED3.9823+0.14
CHF/CAD1.3795 -0.50
CHF/NOK9.3183-0.59
DKK/PLN0.6210 +0.18
DKK/SEK1.3641 -0.06
EUR/AED4.3031+0.13
EUR/CAD1.4928-0.60
EUR/CHF1.0810-0.04
EUR/CZK25.3434 +0.06
EUR/DKK7.4355 +0.00
EUR/HKD9.0907 -0.32
EUR/HUF354.0355 +0.83
EUR/ILS3.7384-0.26
EUR/JPY128.25+0.22
EUR/KES128.0672 -0.08
EUR/MAD10.4515 -0.11
EUR/MUR49.2983 -0.31
EUR/NOK10.1032-0.58
EUR/PLN4.6183+0.03
EUR/SEK10.1601-0.20
EUR/TRY10.0547 +0.01
EUR/USD1.1682-0.28
EUR/ZAR17.2925-0.53
GBP/AED5.0116+0.05
GBP/CAD1.7383-0.59
GBP/CHF1.2603-0.01
GBP/DKK8.6398 +0.06
GBP/EUR1.1638+0.05
GBP/HKD10.5814-0.23
GBP/HUF412.9600+0.76
GBP/ILS4.3535-0.24
GBP/INR97.5658 -0.19
GBP/JPY149.35+0.23
GBP/KES148.8308 -0.07
GBP/MAD12.1176 -0.15
GBP/MUR57.1537 -0.32
GBP/NOK11.7558-0.60
GBP/PLN5.37380.00
GBP/SEK11.8315-0.20
GBP/TRY11.7073 +0.18
GBP/USD1.3607-0.27
GBP/ZAR20.1148-0.57
ILS/ZAR4.6156-0.24
NOK/DKK0.7273 +0.40
NOK/PLN0.4559 +0.66
NOK/SEK0.9990 +0.52
NZD/USD0.6997+0.07
PLN/AED0.9287 -0.42
SGD/AED2.7021 +0.06
USD/AED3.67290.00
USD/CAD1.2766-0.37
USD/CHF0.9248+0.25
USD/CZK21.7228 +0.38
USD/HUF303.39 +1.01
USD/ILS3.2002+0.03
USD/JPY109.70+0.49
USD/MAD8.9446 +0.25
USD/MUR0.0235+0.43
USD/NOK8.6353-0.29
USD/PLN3.9491+0.31
USD/SEK8.6897+0.09
USD/TRY8.6129+0.25
USD/ZAR14.7591-0.40

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.