Rates

Banks add a bunch of fees and markup the exchange rate when you spend or transfer money abroad. We don’t

Majors
Europe
Asia
Africa/M. EAST
Americas
NameValue%
AED/ILS0.00000.00
AED/JPY29.85910.00
AED/MUR11.5546-2.25
AED/SEK2.3301+0.64
AUD/AED2.69940.00
AUD/CAD0.91500.00
AUD/CHF0.66450.00
AUD/ILS2.37010.00
AUD/JPY80.520.00
AUD/NOK6.4756+0.28
AUD/PLN2.8211+0.14
AUD/USD0.73420.00
AUD/ZAR10.72940.00
CAD/AED2.94550.00
CAD/HKD6.2289-0.15
CAD/JPY87.9600+0.05
CAD/PLN3.0821+0.13
CAD/SEK6.89560.00
CAD/ZAR11.72200.00
CHF/AED4.05280.00
CHF/CAD1.3765+0.06
CHF/NOK9.74750.00
DKK/PLN0.6136+0.07
DKK/SEK1.3686+0.15
EUR/AED4.34900.00
EUR/CAD1.47880.00
EUR/CHF1.07270.00
EUR/CZK25.4530+0.05
EUR/DKK7.43780.00
EUR/HKD9.2161-0.13
EUR/HUF357.2441+0.07
EUR/ILS3.83080.00
EUR/JPY130.110.00
EUR/KES127.9788-0.24
EUR/MAD10.4356-0.62
EUR/MUR50.1281-1.68
EUR/NOK10.47390.00
EUR/PLN4.56710.00
EUR/SEK10.20280.00
EUR/TRY9.9777-0.27
EUR/USD1.18640.00
EUR/ZAR17.34390.00
GBP/AED5.10140.00
GBP/CAD1.73200.00
GBP/CHF1.25710.00
GBP/DKK8.6964-0.18
GBP/EUR1.17000.00
GBP/HKD10.7796-0.33
GBP/HUF419.650.00
GBP/ILS4.48710.00
GBP/INR100.2649+0.18
GBP/JPY152.450.00
GBP/KES149.5259-0.20
GBP/MAD12.1641-0.85
GBP/MUR58.4258-1.96
GBP/NOK12.26510.00
GBP/PLN5.34710.00
GBP/SEK11.95260.00
GBP/TRY11.6658-0.64
GBP/USD1.38970.00
GBP/ZAR20.31540.00
ILS/ZAR4.52370.00
NOK/DKK0.7102+0.06
NOK/PLN0.4361-0.73
NOK/SEK0.9696-0.27
NZD/USD0.69620.00
PLN/AED0.9536-0.15
SGD/AED2.7013+0.06
USD/AED3.67300.00
USD/CAD1.24590.00
USD/CHF0.90400.00
USD/CZK21.4480+0.19
USD/HUF302.090.00
USD/ILS3.22990.00
USD/JPY109.630.00
USD/MAD8.7957-0.50
USD/MUR0.0235+1.72
USD/NOK8.82730.00
USD/PLN3.84970.00
USD/SEK8.60120.00
USD/TRY8.39270.00
USD/ZAR14.61810.00

Conversion calculator

*These rates are Interbank mid-market rates. Please log onto your account to get a real time customer rate.